Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-04-11

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

4 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

5 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

5 - 1

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 1

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 4

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 4

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 2

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 4

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

2 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 3

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

5 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

2 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 5

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

5 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

4 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

4 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 3

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

0 - 3

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

1 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 3

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

5 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

4 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 2

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 2

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

5 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

2 - 3

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 5

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 3

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 5

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

1 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

4 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

3 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 3

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 3

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 3

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 7

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 4

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 3

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

3 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

2 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

2 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

4 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

1 - 5

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 3

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 4

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 7

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 4

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

6 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

2 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

5 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 2

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 2

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 3

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 5

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

6 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 2

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 5

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 1

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

4 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

5 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 1

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 4

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

4 - 0

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 4

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

3 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

2 - 2

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

_