Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-04-07

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 3

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

4 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

6 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 2

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 5

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 4

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

0 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 5

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

4 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

4 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 0

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

2 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 4

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

1 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 2

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 3

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 5

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 3

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

3 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 3

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 6

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

2 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 2

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 1

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

3 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 5

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

6 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

7 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

5 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

2 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 5

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

6 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 1

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

3 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 4

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

4 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 1

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 4

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

3 - 3

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

5 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

5 - 1

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

6 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 6

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 2

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 4

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 2

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

4 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

2 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 4

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 4

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

5 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 3

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

5 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 4

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 4

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

2 - 2

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

3 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

2 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 3

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 3

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

4 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 5

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

_