Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-04-04

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 4

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 3

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

3 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 3

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 2

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 4

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 3

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

4 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

4 - 1

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

2 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 4

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 4

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

4 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

4 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

2 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

4 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 1

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 2

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 4

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 2

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

0 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 4

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 5

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 5

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 1

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

4 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 4

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

4 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

5 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

3 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 3

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 5

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 3

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

3 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

3 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 2

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 3

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

2 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 2

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 1

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 6

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 4

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

5 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

3 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

5 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 2

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 5

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

4 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 3

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 6

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

0 - 4

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

1 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

_