Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 67


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-03-14

teamlogo Stabćk 

2 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 4

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

4 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

1 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 2

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

3 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

5 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

3 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

2 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 1

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

2 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

2 - 2

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 4

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 3

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 4

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 4

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 1

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

1 - 5

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

1 - 4

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

5 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

0 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 2

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

6 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

1 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

5 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

5 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

3 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

4 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

0 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

4 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 2

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

4 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 6

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

0 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 1

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 1

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

2 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

3 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

4 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 1

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

1 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

5 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 2

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 3

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 1

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 2

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

4 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

4 - 0

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

2 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 6

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 1

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

_