Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-02-03

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

1 - 2

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

0 - 4

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

6 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 2

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 0

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 0

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

2 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

2 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 1

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

4 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

1 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

5 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

5 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 5

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 2

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

2 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 7

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

0 - 7

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

2 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

2 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

4 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 4

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 1

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 6

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 5

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 5

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 5

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 2

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

5 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

3 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 2

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 4

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

4 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

2 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 5

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 4

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

5 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 2

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 4

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

4 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

5 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 2

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 5

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

4 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

1 - 4

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

2 - 1

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 3

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 1

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 3

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

3 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

5 - 0

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

2 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

6 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

1 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

3 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

5 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 3

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 5

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 6

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 1

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 4

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 2

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

1 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 1

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

2 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 3

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

1 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

5 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 3

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

4 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 6

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

_