Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2019-01-03

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 1

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 1

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

1 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

1 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

3 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

0 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 1

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 2

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

4 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 3

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 4

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

4 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

1 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 1

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

4 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 2

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

1 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

4 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

3 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 1

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 4

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

2 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

5 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

4 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 1

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 2

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

3 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

3 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

3 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 2

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 4

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 5

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

2 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 4

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

1 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

1 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

3 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

2 - 2

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 4

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

3 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

4 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

2 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

0 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 3

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 4

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

5 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

_