Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 66


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-12-27

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 4

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

5 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

4 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

4 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 2

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 2

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

4 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 3

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 3

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 1

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 2

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

5 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 2

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 3

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 3

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 2

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

2 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

2 - 2

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 2

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 3

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

2 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 2

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

2 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

2 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 5

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 5

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

_