Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-11-08

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

4 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

4 - 1

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

7 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

2 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 5

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 4

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

4 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

5 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

4 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

4 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 2

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

6 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 5

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

4 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

2 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 3

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

2 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

1 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 5

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

3 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 3

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 1

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

3 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

5 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

6 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 4

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

7 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

4 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

3 - 2

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 4

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 1

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

3 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

4 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

5 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 2

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 2

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

4 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

4 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

3 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

5 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

3 - 2

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

5 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

6 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

4 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

4 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 4

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

5 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 4

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 4

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 4

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

8 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 3

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 0

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 3

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

1 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 2

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

6 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 2

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 3

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitoria Guimarães 

3 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

2 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 5

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

2 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 2

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

4 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

6 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

3 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

2 - 2

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 1

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 2

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

5 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 2

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

5 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

_