Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-11-04

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 0

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

2 - 0

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 4

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

5 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 6

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 5

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

1 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 6

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 1

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

4 - 0

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 8

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 3

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 2

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 4

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 5

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 4

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 4

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 2

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

2 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

4 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 2

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 4

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

5 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 1

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

1 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

1 - 3

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 1

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

4 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

2 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

6 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 4

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

5 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 3

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 3

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

5 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 5

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 2

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 0

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 2

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

2 - 0

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 6

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

1 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 1

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

2 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 4

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 4

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 4

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

6 - 0

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 6

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

2 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

2 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

2 - 3

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 1

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

4 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

6 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

5 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 4

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 5

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 2

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

3 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

5 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 2

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

4 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

3 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 1

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 4

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 4

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 2

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 1

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 5

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

4 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 3

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

3 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

1 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

5 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

5 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

0 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 4

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 2

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 4

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 3

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

5 - 2

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 5

Vitoria Guimarães  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 4

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

4 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

1 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

1 - 3

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

_