Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-11-01

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

2 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 2

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 3

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

4 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 5

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

5 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 1

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 3

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

2 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 5

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 4

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

6 - 2

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 3

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 6

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

2 - 4

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

2 - 2

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

1 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 2

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 2

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 5

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

2 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 4

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

2 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

4 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 4

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

2 - 3

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

4 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

2 - 2

Vitoria Guimarăes  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 2

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 2

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

2 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

2 - 3

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 6

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

6 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 0

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

6 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

6 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 4

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

2 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 2

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 5

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 7

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

2 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

4 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

6 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

6 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

4 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 3

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

4 - 0

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

2 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 5

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 4

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

2 - 0

Anderlecht RSC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 2

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 5

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

4 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 4

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

0 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 6

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

6 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

2 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

5 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

4 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 4

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 2

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

6 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

1 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

_