Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-10-11

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

1 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

4 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 6

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 1

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

1 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 5

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 5

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

4 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

2 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 2

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 5

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 3

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

4 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

3 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 1

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

5 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 3

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

3 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

5 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

5 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

2 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

1 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

3 - 1

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 5

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 4

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

6 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 3

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 3

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

4 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

1 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

2 - 2

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

1 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

0 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

2 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

0 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 5

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

3 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 3

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 2

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

1 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

6 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 4

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

6 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 5

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

4 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

4 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 2

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

1 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

5 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

5 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 6

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 2

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 1

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 2

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

4 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 3

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

_