Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 65


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-10-04

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

0 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

5 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 2

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 3

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 0

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 0

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

4 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 2

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

1 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 6

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 4

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

0 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

3 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

4 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 4

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

6 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

2 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 3

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

5 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 4

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

5 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

4 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 1

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

6 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

5 - 1

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 5

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

4 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 4

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

4 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

3 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

4 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 2

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

3 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 3

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 2

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 2

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 3

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 4

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

4 - 1

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 2

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

4 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

1 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

3 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

2 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 2

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

6 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

5 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 3

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

2 - 2

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 4

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 1

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 5

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

2 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Independiente  teamlogo

_