Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-08-16

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

4 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 3

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

5 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 4

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

5 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 4

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 4

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

4 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

4 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 4

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 2

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

2 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

4 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 1

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 2

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 4

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 3

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

5 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

1 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 4

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

4 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 2

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 4

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

4 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 4

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

3 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 3

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 2

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

0 - 2

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

6 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 2

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

0 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

4 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 6

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

4 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

3 - 0

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

2 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

3 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 3

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 4

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 7

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

5 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 4

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

2 - 3

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 3

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 4

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

1 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

6 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

3 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

4 - 2

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 2

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 3

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 2

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 4

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 2

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

4 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 1

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

1 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

1 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 5

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 4

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

5 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

4 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

1 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 2

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

2 - 2

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

2 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 4

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 4

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 1

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

3 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

8 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 4

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

_