Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-08-09

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 5

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 4

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 1

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 1

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 4

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 2

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 4

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

2 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

5 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

4 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 2

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 4

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

3 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 6

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

6 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 2

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 2

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

5 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

0 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

1 - 4

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

9 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 3

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

4 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 4

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

2 - 3

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

0 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

6 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 1

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

1 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 2

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

3 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

2 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 4

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 3

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 7

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

6 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 4

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

4 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 6

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

3 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

3 - 5

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

5 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 6

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 4

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

7 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

3 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 3

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 0

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

6 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

4 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 2

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

6 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

10 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

0 - 6

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 4

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 2

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 3

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

2 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 3

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

4 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 6

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 4

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

1 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 6

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 4

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

3 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

2 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

2 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

4 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 4

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 5

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 2

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

_