Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-08-05

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 2

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 5

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

5 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

4 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 1

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 3

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 2

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

4 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 6

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

5 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

5 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

3 - 1

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

6 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 3

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 4

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

5 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 3

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

4 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 5

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 5

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

3 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 2

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 2

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 3

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

4 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

1 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 2

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 2

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

2 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

1 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

5 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

2 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

4 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

4 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 7

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

3 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

7 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

5 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

2 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 3

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 2

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 5

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

0 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 5

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

5 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 2

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

6 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 2

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

4 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

5 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

4 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

4 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

3 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 6

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

2 - 2

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 6

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

0 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

3 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 3

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

2 - 5

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 4

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 4

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 5

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 5

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

9 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 4

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 4

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 4

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 3

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

3 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 5

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 6

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 6

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 4

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 3

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

4 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

4 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

2 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

0 - 1

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

4 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

1 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

4 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

3 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

6 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 4

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

_