Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-08-02

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 1

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

2 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

4 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

1 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

2 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

5 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 4

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 3

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 4

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

2 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 2

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 2

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 3

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

5 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

2 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 3

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

4 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 2

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

4 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 5

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 3

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 3

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

7 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

5 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

6 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

5 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

5 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

5 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 3

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 5

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

4 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

2 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 3

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 1

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

4 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

5 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

1 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

0 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 1

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 3

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

6 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

4 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

7 - 1

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

1 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 3

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

7 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

6 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 1

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 2

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 2

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 5

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

4 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

6 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

4 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

5 - 3

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 2

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 2

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

5 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 2

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

2 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

4 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 0

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

3 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

3 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 1

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 1

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

6 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

5 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 1

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

4 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

4 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

4 - 3

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

1 - 4

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

0 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

0 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

4 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

5 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

2 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 2

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

4 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

5 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

4 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 4

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

6 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 5

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

7 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 2

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

_