Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-07-26

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 5

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

0 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 3

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 1

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

4 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

1 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 5

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 5

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

3 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

4 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

2 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

0 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

4 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

5 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 6

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

0 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 3

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

6 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 5

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

2 - 4

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 2

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 4

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 2

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 6

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

8 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

5 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 6

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 4

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 3

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 3

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

4 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

1 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 4

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 3

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

2 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 2

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

3 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 2

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 3

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 4

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

8 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

2 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

1 - 0

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 2

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 0

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

4 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

3 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

2 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

5 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

2 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 3

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 4

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

4 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

2 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

7 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

0 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 5

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

2 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 4

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

4 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

6 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 6

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

4 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 4

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 3

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

2 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 2

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

3 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

6 - 4

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 1

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

5 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 5

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 5

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

5 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

6 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 2

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

2 - 2

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

4 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 2

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

5 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 6

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 1

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

6 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 6

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 4

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

4 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

4 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

_