Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-07-08

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 4

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

0 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 4

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

4 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

0 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

3 - 1

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 2

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 7

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 5

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 5

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

3 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

7 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 3

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 1

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 6

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 1

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

6 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

5 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

4 - 0

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

5 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 3

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

6 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 4

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

0 - 0

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 4

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

2 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

0 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

2 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 4

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

2 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

2 - 1

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

3 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 4

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 5

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 3

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

0 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 6

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 2

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 4

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 3

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 2

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 7

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 4

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 2

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

7 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 4

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

4 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

5 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 5

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 2

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 9

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 5

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

4 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 6

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 3

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

1 - 1

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

5 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

0 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

5 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

5 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 4

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 1

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

5 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 5

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

0 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

1 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 2

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 6

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

5 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 4

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 1

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

5 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

0 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 6

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 5

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

5 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 4

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

_