Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-07-05

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

4 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 3

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 7

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 6

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

2 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

8 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 4

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 2

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

4 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 3

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

0 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

2 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

2 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

2 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 4

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

7 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 2

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

1 - 4

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

2 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 3

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

5 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

0 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 4

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 2

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

3 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

6 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 4

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

1 - 1

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

5 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 3

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 3

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 4

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 2

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 3

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 3

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

1 - 2

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

1 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

3 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

3 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 1

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 6

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

3 - 4

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

4 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 3

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 2

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

4 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

_