Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-06-28

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d┤Abidjan 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

2 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 4

CD Uniˇn Espa˝ola  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

1. FC Slovßcko  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

4 - 1

Xamax NeuchÔtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 3

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 4

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

CA Newell┤s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

2 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 2

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 2

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 5

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

Malm÷ FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

3 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

4 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

0 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

3 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

4 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 3

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

4 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Troms° 

2 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

5 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 7

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC AtlÚtico Nacional 

3 - 3

K°benhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 3

Br°ndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 3

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

1 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 6

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK LiepÔjas Metalurgs 

1 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Äeljeznicar 

1 - 0

Vňlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

5 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 1

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 2

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta DurrŰs 

2 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

4 - 3

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

1 - 3

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable BatiÚ 

0 - 3

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 4

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 2

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Grŕmio FBPA 

1 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 4

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahše 

3 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitˇria Set˙bal FC 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgňrdens IF 

2 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

4 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 2

Alianza AtlÚtico  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

3 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 4

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porte˝o 

0 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 3

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

Deportivo AlavÚs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 5

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

3 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Vara×din 

3 - 2

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 5

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

_