Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-06-24

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 2

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

0 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

0 - 3

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

5 - 1

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 1

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

2 - 4

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

5 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

4 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 2

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 2

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 1

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

3 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

6 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 3

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

4 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

3 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

1 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 2

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 2

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

0 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

7 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

4 - 2

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

2 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 4

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

5 - 0

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

2 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 5

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 4

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

3 - 1

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

3 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

4 - 3

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

1 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

0 - 5

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

5 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

4 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 3

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 6

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 5

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 3

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

0 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 4

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

1 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

3 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

1 - 0

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 5

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

5 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

5 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 3

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 3

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

0 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

4 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 4

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

2 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 2

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 1

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 2

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

4 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

2 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 3

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 3

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 0

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

3 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

1 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

0 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 2

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

3 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 2

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 4

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 4

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

6 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 1

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

2 - 3

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 5

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

0 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

4 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

2 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

2 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 4

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

3 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 2

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 2

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

5 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

5 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

0 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

1 - 3

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 4

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 3

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

8 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

6 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 4

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

_