Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 64


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-06-12

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

2 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 1

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

5 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

6 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 4

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

4 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

0 - 1

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

3 - 2

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

2 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

2 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Anderlecht RSC 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 4

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

4 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 4

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 1

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

2 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 2

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

4 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

2 - 2

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 4

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 2

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 4

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

3 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

4 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

5 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 4

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

4 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

1 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

0 - 4

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

3 - 0

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

2 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

3 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 2

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

2 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

2 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

5 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 4

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

2 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 4

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 2

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

5 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 4

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

5 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

3 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

3 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 2

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

2 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 4

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

4 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 4

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

3 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 3

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

3 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 4

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

4 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

4 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

1 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

0 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 2

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

4 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

4 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

2 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

5 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

3 - 3

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 2

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

1 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

1 - 4

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

2 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 1

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 2

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

4 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 1

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

2 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

2 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

2 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

_