Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-05-10

teamlogo Servette FC Genève 

3 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 1

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 4

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

3 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 4

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

0 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 5

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 2

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

4 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

2 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 3

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

1 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Steaua Bucharest 

2 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 5

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 1

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

4 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

4 - 2

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

3 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

5 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 1

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

1 - 1

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

3 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

4 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 4

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 2

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

6 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

4 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 2

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

3 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

4 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 8

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

2 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 6

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 3

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

4 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 4

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

0 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

2 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 3

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 2

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 6

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

2 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 4

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

3 - 0

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

5 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 1

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

4 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 3

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

3 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

6 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

0 - 4

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

1 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

0 - 2

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

4 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

3 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

4 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 5

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

4 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

4 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

3 - 1

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 4

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

5 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 3

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

2 - 4

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 2

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

3 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 3

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

5 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 3

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 4

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 5

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

4 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

2 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 2

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

4 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

4 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

2 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 3

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

4 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

0 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

2 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

1 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 6

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 2

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 0

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 5

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

5 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

4 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

6 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabæk 

2 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 1

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

2 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

_