Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-05-06

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 2

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

3 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

4 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

1 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

1 - 0

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Steaua Bucharest 

2 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

3 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 3

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 4

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 6

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

2 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

2 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 4

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

5 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 4

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 4

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 6

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

4 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 3

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 3

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 2

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 4

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

4 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 4

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

5 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

0 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

3 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 1

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 4

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

2 - 3

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 2

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 4

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

3 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

2 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 3

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

4 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 3

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 2

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 4

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

2 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 2

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

3 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 5

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 1

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 2

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 3

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

1 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

5 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 3

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 7

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 3

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

0 - 4

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 6

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 1

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 5

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

8 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

2 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 3

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 0

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

6 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

8 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

2 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

2 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

2 - 4

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 2

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 3

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

9 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

2 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 4

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

2 - 3

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

7 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 8

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 1

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 4

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 4

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

3 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

3 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

2 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

2 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

2 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

5 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

4 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

5 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

_