Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-05-03

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 1

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 6

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

4 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

2 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

4 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 2

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 0

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 2

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 3

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

5 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 5

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 6

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

4 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

2 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 4

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

6 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Brøndby IF 

0 - 6

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

4 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

6 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

4 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 0

Stabæk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 5

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

3 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

2 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

1 - 4

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 3

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 6

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 2

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 2

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 4

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

4 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

2 - 3

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

6 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 4

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

3 - 0

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 4

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

6 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

3 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 4

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 2

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Liège 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 4

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

4 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

5 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

2 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 4

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 5

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

1 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 6

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

8 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 1

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 2

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 3

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

2 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

3 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

2 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

5 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

7 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

6 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

4 - 4

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

Cerro Porteño  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

2 - 3

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

1 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 5

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

1 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

4 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

0 - 4

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

1 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 3

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

1 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 1

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 5

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

0 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

1 - 0

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 2

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

4 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

5 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 5

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 4

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 4

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

4 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

3 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 2

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

6 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

1 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

5 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

1 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 2

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

1 - 2

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

2 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

_