Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-04-12

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 1

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

1 - 2

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

3 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

3 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

1 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

4 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

6 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 4

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 5

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

3 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

1 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 1

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 2

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 2

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 3

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 1

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

4 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 0

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

2 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

0 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 2

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 4

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 2

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

5 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 2

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 6

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

1 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

5 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

4 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 3

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 2

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

5 - 2

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

8 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 4

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 3

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

4 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 2

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

3 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 2

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 7

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 2

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 3

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

2 - 1

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

5 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

1 - 2

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

7 - 1

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

2 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

1 - 3

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

4 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 2

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

4 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

4 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 3

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

4 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

2 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

4 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 4

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

4 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

5 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

4 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 1

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

3 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

4 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 5

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

3 - 2

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 2

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

2 - 1

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 4

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

4 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 2

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

4 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 3

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 5

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 2

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 5

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

_