Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-04-08

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

5 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 4

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 4

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

2 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

1 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 2

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

0 - 5

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 3

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 2

Steaua Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 5

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

2 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

0 - 9

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

2 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

5 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

2 - 3

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

2 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 6

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 2

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

1 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 2

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 7

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

3 - 3

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

1 - 4

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

4 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 5

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

5 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

3 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 2

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 2

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

4 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 5

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

3 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

6 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 2

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

0 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

4 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

1 - 4

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

1 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 6

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

2 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

5 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

5 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

5 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 2

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 3

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

5 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

6 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 6

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

3 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 4

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

4 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

1 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 5

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 4

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

4 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 4

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

2 - 2

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 3

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

4 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

5 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 3

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 5

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

4 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

4 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 2

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

3 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 1

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

0 - 2

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

0 - 5

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

4 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

0 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 5

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 2

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

6 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

2 - 1

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

4 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

3 - 2

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 2

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 2

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 2

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 4

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 4

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 1

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

0 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

6 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 4

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

2 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 5

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 4

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

3 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

5 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

2 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 3

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

5 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 4

Parma AC  teamlogo

_