Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 63


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-04-05

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

2 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

4 - 0

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

4 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

4 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 3

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

5 - 2

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

3 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

4 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 3

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

3 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 3

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 5

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 1

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 4

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

2 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 1

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

5 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

2 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 3

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

3 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 1

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 3

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 3

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 3

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 2

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 3

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

1 - 4

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

6 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 2

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

2 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 1

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

2 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

1 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 4

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

4 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 2

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

1 - 1

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

6 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 3

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 4

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 1

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

4 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 7

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

0 - 1

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

4 - 2

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 6

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

6 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

1 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

4 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 3

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

3 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 2

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

1 - 3

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

4 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

0 - 5

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 2

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

2 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 4

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

3 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 5

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 6

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

4 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

4 - 3

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

1 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

2 - 1

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

5 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

4 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

3 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 3

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

_