Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-02-08

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

4 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 5

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 2

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

1 - 6

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

1 - 4

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

3 - 3

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

5 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

0 - 10

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

3 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

0 - 8

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 1

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 3

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

4 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

1 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

2 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 5

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 6

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

0 - 5

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

5 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

6 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

5 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

6 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

6 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

4 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

1 - 2

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 3

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 3

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

2 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

2 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 5

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

5 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

4 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 6

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

5 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

3 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC 

0 - 5

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

4 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

4 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

3 - 0

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

3 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

2 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

0 - 6

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

5 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 4

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 4

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 2

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

2 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

4 - 0

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 5

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

5 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

6 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 1

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

7 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 2

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

2 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

4 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 3

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 4

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

3 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

1 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 5

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

3 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 2

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

2 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

2 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 2

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

5 - 0

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

1 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 4

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 5

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

6 - 2

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

1 - 2

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

1 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 4

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 3

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 4

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

4 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

2 - 2

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

3 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

4 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 5

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 4

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 4

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 1

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 2

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 2

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 5

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 2

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 4

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

2 - 2

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

1 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 4

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 2

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 4

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

_