Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-02-04

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

4 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

2 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 1

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

6 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

3 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

5 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

2 - 3

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 3

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

1 - 3

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

3 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 2

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 4

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 3

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 3

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 5

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 4

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 2

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

5 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

0 - 4

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 4

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

2 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 5

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

3 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

3 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 0

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

9 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 2

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

2 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

3 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 2

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 2

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 2

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 3

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

4 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

4 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

4 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 9

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 1

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

5 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

1 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

5 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

4 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 4

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

2 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 3

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

3 - 3

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 4

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

1 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 6

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 4

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 3

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

1 - 2

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

3 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 3

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

1 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 5

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 3

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 4

America  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 1

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

5 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

4 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 1

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

2 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

1 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 2

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 2

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 1

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 2

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 4

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 0

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 1

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

6 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

1 - 2

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 3

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

4 - 0

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

0 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 7

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 3

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

5 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

5 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 4

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

0 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 5

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 3

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

1 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

5 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

4 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

4 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

3 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 3

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 3

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 3

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 3

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 4

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

1 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

4 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

0 - 1

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

5 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

4 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 1

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

_