Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-02-01

teamlogo Lecce 

0 - 4

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 3

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 1

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 3

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

4 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 4

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

5 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 3

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 1

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

5 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

5 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

4 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

3 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 4

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

3 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

5 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 1

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

2 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

2 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

5 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

1 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

4 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

4 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

2 - 5

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

0 - 4

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 3

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 3

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

4 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 5

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 1

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

4 - 2

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 2

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 4

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 4

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

2 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 3

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

4 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 4

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

1 - 6

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

0 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

1 - 3

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

5 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

4 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 4

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 3

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

3 - 3

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

4 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

6 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 3

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 2

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

4 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

0 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

4 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 4

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

2 - 2

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

2 - 2

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

5 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

3 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

5 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

5 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 4

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 4

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

3 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

1 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 2

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 4

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

4 - 1

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

2 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

1 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

1 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

3 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

0 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

5 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 1

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 1

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

2 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

6 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

2 - 1

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 5

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

3 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

4 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

0 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 3

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 4

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 3

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

1 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

6 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 2

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

4 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 2

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

4 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

4 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

5 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

5 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

5 - 0

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

4 - 3

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

1 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

1 - 3

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 3

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

2 - 2

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

4 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 4

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 3

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 2

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

2 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

3 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

_