Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-01-11

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

1 - 0

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

4 - 2

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

3 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 1

Brøndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

3 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

4 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

4 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 2

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 4

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 4

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

4 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 3

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

1 - 1

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

6 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

2 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

2 - 2

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 1

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

5 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 3

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

3 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 2

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

4 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

4 - 1

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

1 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

0 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

6 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

4 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 3

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

4 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 2

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

3 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 2

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

0 - 1

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 2

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

5 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

3 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 0

Djurgårdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 2

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 3

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo København FC 

4 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

3 - 0

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 1

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 2

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

1 - 3

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 2

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

2 - 2

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

0 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 1

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 4

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 2

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 3

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

1 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

2 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

1 - 4

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 6

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

3 - 1

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 5

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

2 - 2

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 1

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 3

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Vålerenga 

2 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

4 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

2 - 4

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

5 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 3

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 4

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 2

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

2 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 2

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 1

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

0 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 1

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

1 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 2

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 2

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

2 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

6 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 3

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

4 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 7

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

0 - 4

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

2 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 4

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 4

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 2

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 1

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 4

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

4 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 1

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

0 - 3

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

5 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

1 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

_