Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-01-07

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

3 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 5

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

1 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

1 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 3

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 2

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 3

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

2 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

5 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

1 - 3

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

5 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

3 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 3

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 3

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

5 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

1 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

4 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

5 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 2

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

0 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

4 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 3

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

0 - 1

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 0

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

4 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

1 - 4

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

5 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

4 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

4 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 3

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

0 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 4

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

4 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

1 - 2

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 4

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 5

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

3 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 3

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 7

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 3

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 1

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

4 - 3

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 5

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 1

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

3 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

4 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 2

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

2 - 1

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

5 - 2

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 5

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

3 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 3

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

2 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 2

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

6 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

6 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

4 - 3

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 6

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

0 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

5 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 3

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 2

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

2 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 2

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

2 - 3

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

5 - 2

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 3

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

5 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

3 - 1

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

3 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

1 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

2 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 1

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

Rio Ave  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 6

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

2 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 4

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

3 - 2

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

6 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

2 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 1

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

5 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

6 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

1 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

6 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

0 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 3

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 6

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

6 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

4 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

2 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

4 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 4

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

4 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 2

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

1 - 3

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 4

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

3 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

1 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

4 - 0

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 1

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 2

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 2

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

1 - 3

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 3

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 4

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

4 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 5

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

7 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 4

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 5

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

1 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 6

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 4

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

0 - 5

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

5 - 1

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

3 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 4

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 4

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 3

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 4

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

_