Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2018-01-04

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

4 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

0 - 4

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 3

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 5

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 3

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 3

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

3 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 4

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 4

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

2 - 3

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 2

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

5 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

2 - 2

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 2

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

2 - 4

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

6 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

5 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 1

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 2

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 1

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

5 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

0 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

0 - 2

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

2 - 1

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 4

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

2 - 4

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

1 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

6 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

3 - 4

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 4

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

4 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 2

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 3

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

2 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 3

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

2 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

4 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

4 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

6 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

3 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

5 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

3 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 2

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

4 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 1

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 1

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

2 - 1

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

3 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 2

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 4

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 3

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 2

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

3 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

6 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

2 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

4 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

0 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

2 - 1

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

2 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 3

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

4 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

2 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 2

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 2

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 2

København FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

3 - 0

Tromsø  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 2

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

5 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

4 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

2 - 2

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 4

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

5 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

2 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 3

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

5 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 1

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 1

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

1 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 1

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

4 - 4

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

1 - 2

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 2

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

4 - 0

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

0 - 1

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 1

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

7 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

_