Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 62


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-12-28

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 2

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 3

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 3

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 2

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 3

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

6 - 0

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

0 - 3

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 1

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 6

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 1

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

2 - 2

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

3 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 3

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

3 - 2

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 0

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 2

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 2

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

4 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 5

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

3 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 3

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 3

CD Unión Española  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 3

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

2 - 2

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

1 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

2 - 3

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

4 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal Kyiv 

2 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

2 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

1 - 0

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

2 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 2

Vålerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 2

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 5

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 2

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

2 - 2

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Grêmio FBPA 

4 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

1 - 4

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

3 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

5 - 0

CS Luqueño  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

1 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

0 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsø 

1 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 3

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

1 - 3

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

3 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

3 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

_