Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 61


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-11-09

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 3

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 3

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 2

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 4

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

4 - 2

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

1 - 2

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

4 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 0

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

3 - 0

Olympique de Marseille  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

3 - 4

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 4

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 4

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

2 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 1

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

0 - 4

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

1 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

0 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

0 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

4 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 4

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 3

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 6

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 1

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 0

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

5 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 5

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 1

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

2 - 1

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

2 - 5

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

5 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

2 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

1 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

3 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

0 - 4

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

3 - 0

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 3

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 0

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

1 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 0

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

4 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

2 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

1 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

2 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 2

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 3

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Longford Town FC 

3 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

6 - 0

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

5 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

4 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 3

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

3 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 1

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

2 - 4

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

5 - 0

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 3

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

4 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 4

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 6

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 1

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 0

Brřndby IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

0 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

2 - 2

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

0 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 2

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

4 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

3 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 5

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

2 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

1 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 4

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

4 - 1

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 3

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 4

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 2

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

2 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 4

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

1 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

5 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

0 - 2

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

4 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 0

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

4 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

0 - 3

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 3

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

4 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 2

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 5

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 3

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

5 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

2 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

4 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 3

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

2 - 4

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

4 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

2 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

3 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 1

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 3

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 2

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

1 - 4

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

2 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

3 - 0

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

4 - 0

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 5

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

2 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

4 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

2 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 3

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

4 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

6 - 2

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 4

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

3 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 4

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 1

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

5 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Křbenhavn FC 

1 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

0 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

2 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

2 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

3 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

8 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 4

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 2

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 3

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

3 - 2

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

3 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

1 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 3

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 3

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

4 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

1 - 1

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 2

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

_