Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 61


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-11-05

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 4

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

0 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 0

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

7 - 3

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

2 - 4

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

1 - 1

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

1 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

2 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

0 - 1

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

4 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

0 - 2

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

4 - 0

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 4

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

3 - 1

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

3 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

4 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

2 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

3 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

0 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 3

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

7 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 2

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 2

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 4

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

2 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 4

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

6 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

2 - 4

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

6 - 0

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

0 - 4

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 2

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

0 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

3 - 0

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 3

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

0 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 4

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

4 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 2

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 6

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 5

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

3 - 1

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

5 - 0

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

2 - 0

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 4

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 2

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

2 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

0 - 4

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 1

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 2

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

2 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

1 - 4

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

5 - 0

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

1 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

4 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

4 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 4

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 5

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

1 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 2

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

0 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

2 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

5 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

1 - 3

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Wollongong Wolves 

1 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

1 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 2

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

3 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

1 - 4

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

3 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

3 - 0

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

2 - 2

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

0 - 5

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

2 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 3

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

2 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

3 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 4

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 5

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

0 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

0 - 5

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 3

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 3

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

1 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

2 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 2

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

1 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

1 - 2

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 3

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

3 - 1

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 1

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

1 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

1 - 3

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

5 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 3

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

3 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

2 - 3

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

3 - 3

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 4

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 3

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 1

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 0

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

3 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 1

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

3 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

1 - 0

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

4 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 3

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 2

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

4 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

0 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

4 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Wrexham AFC 

6 - 1

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 0

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

3 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

2 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 4

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 3

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

6 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

0 - 2

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 4

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

0 - 3

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

4 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

6 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

3 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

4 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 0

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

2 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 2

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 2

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

_