Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 61


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-11-02

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

3 - 3

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

2 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

0 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 1

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

0 - 3

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

4 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 3

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 4

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

0 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

0 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 4

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

2 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 1

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

0 - 4

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

1 - 3

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

3 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 1

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 5

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 3

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 3

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 4

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

1 - 1

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

5 - 1

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

2 - 2

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

2 - 2

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 3

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

1 - 1

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

0 - 7

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

3 - 5

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 2

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

3 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 3

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 6

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 1

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

0 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 3

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

1 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

2 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 3

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

2 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 2

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

1 - 2

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

4 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

1 - 0

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 4

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

0 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

4 - 1

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

3 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

1 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 2

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

4 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 3

Birkirkara FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

2 - 2

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

4 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 4

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

3 - 0

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

0 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

2 - 0

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 5

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Rio Ave 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

3 - 1

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 3

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 2

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 5

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

3 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

1 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

3 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

2 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

1 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 2

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

4 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

5 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

0 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 1

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 3

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 3

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

4 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

5 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

2 - 2

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 1

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 4

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

1 - 2

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

3 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 3

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

2 - 1

Wrexham AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

1 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 3

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 4

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

2 - 3

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 1

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

1 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

5 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

4 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

5 - 0

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

1 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

0 - 1

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

1 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 2

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

2 - 2

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

2 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 1

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

3 - 2

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

1 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

2 - 0

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

5 - 1

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

1 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

4 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 0

Wollongong Wolves  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

3 - 3

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 2

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

0 - 1

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

Trabzonspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

2 - 2

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

3 - 0

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 4

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

2 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 2

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

2 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

0 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 3

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 4

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

0 - 5

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

0 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

1 - 1

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 0

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Betis 

1 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

3 - 1

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

2 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 3

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

2 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

2 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

_