Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 61


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-09-12

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

0 - 6

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

4 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

5 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

1 - 2

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

1 - 1

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

1 - 4

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 4

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 4

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 2

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

0 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

1 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

2 - 3

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

3 - 2

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 3

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 5

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

2 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

0 - 3

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 4

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

3 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

0 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

1 - 3

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 0

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

1 - 4

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

3 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 0

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 0

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 6

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

6 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

0 - 3

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 3

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

3 - 0

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

5 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

3 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

1 - 0

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

1 - 2

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

0 - 1

Bayern Münich FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

2 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

1 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 5

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 0

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 2

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 2

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

1 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

2 - 1

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 3

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

2 - 3

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

2 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

1 - 5

Longford Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 2

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

1 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 1

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

0 - 2

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 2

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 0

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

4 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

2 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

2 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

3 - 0

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 3

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

3 - 1

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brřndby IF 

1 - 0

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 2

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

1 - 3

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 0

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

1 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

0 - 2

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 1

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

2 - 3

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

4 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

3 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 1

Real Betis  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

2 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

4 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

2 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 4

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

0 - 2

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

2 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

1 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

3 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

3 - 0

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

2 - 1

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

1 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

1 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

3 - 0

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 1

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

1 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 3

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

5 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 0

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 1

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 1

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

0 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

4 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 2

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 3

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 2

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

0 - 3

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 0

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

1 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 4

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

0 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

0 - 3

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

3 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 3

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 0

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

4 - 0

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Křbenhavn FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

2 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

1 - 1

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

2 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

0 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

0 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 1

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

4 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 3

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

3 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

0 - 2

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

0 - 2

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 2

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

0 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 4

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 2

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 2

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

_