Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-02-23

teamlogo Parma AC 

V

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

V

Perth Glory  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

V

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

V

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

V

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

V

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

V

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

V

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

V

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

V

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

V

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

V

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

V

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

V

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

V

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

V

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

V

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

V

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

V

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

V

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

V

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

V

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

V

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

V

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

V

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

V

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

V

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

V

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

V

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

V

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

V

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

V

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

V

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

V

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

V

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

V

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

V

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

V

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

V

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

V

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

V

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

V

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

V

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

V

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

V

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

V

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

V

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

V

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

V

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

V

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

V

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

V

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

V

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

V

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

V

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

V

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

V

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

V

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

V

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

V

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

V

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

V

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

V

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

V

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slavia Praha 

V

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

V

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

V

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

V

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

V

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

V

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

V

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

V

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

V

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

V

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

V

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

V

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

V

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

V

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

V

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

V

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

V

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

V

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

V

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

V

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Vaduz 

V

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

V

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

V

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

V

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

V

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

V

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

V

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

V

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

V

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

V

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

V

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

V

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

V

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

V

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

V

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

V

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

V

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

V

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

V

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

V

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

V

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

V

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

V

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

V

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

V

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

V

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

V

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

V

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

V

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

V

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

V

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

V

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

V

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

V

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

V

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

V

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

V

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

V

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

V

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

V

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

V

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

V

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

V

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

V

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

V

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

V

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

V

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

V

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

V

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

V

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

V

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

V

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

V

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

V

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

V

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

V

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

V

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

V

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

V

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

V

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

V

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

V

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

V

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

V

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

V

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

V

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

V

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

V

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

V

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

V

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

V

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

V

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

V

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

V

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

V

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

V

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

V

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

V

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

V

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

V

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

V

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

V

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

V

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

V

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

V

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

V

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

V

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

V

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

V

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

V

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

V

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

V

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

V

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

V

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

V

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

V

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

V

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

V

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

V

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

V

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

V

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

V

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

V

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

V

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

V

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

V

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

V

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

V

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

V

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

V

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

V

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

V

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

V

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

V

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

V

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

V

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

V

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

V

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

V

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

V

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

V

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

V

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

V

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

V

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

V

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

V

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

V

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

V

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

V

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

V

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

V

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

V

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

V

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

V

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

V

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

V

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

V

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

V

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

V

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

V

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

V

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

V

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

_