Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-02-16

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 3

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 1

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

1 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

2 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

4 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

1 - 3

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 4

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

0 - 0

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

1 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

3 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 5

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

4 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 1

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 2

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 0

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 1

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 3

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

1 - 1

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 0

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

3 - 1

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

5 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

0 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

3 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

2 - 1

Colo Colo  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 2

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

0 - 1

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

1 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

5 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

5 - 2

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

5 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

5 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

3 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

1 - 2

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

5 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

6 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 4

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

5 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 4

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

2 - 1

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

3 - 2

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

4 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Chivas 

0 - 4

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 3

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 1

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

4 - 3

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

2 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

5 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 7

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

6 - 0

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 2

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

1 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 5

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

1 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

3 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

1 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

1 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 4

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 1

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

1 - 2

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

2 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

6 - 0

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

3 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

1 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 2

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

2 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

5 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

2 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

3 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

0 - 3

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

3 - 2

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 4

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

4 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

1 - 1

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

3 - 2

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 1

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

3 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

0 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

2 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

1 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 3

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

3 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

3 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

4 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

4 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 2

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 3

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

4 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

2 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

4 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 1

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

2 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

4 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

4 - 0

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 3

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

1 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

1 - 1

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

2 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 0

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

3 - 0

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

3 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

0 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

3 - 2

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

2 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

1 - 0

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

0 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

1 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 4

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 2

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

6 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

2 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 1

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 3

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

4 - 1

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

4 - 1

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

4 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

4 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

1 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

4 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

2 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 0

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

2 - 2

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

3 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

1 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

4 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 4

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 2

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

4 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

3 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

2 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

3 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

3 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

1 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 7

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

2 - 1

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

3 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

4 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 0

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

_