Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-02-09

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 0

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 4

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

2 - 4

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

1 - 3

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

2 - 4

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 1

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 0

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

2 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

0 - 4

Arsenal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

4 - 1

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

2 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

2 - 2

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

1 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

6 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

2 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 3

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 1

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

3 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 0

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 1

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 1

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

4 - 2

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

5 - 2

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 3

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

3 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

2 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

3 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ekranas 

1 - 3

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan 

0 - 2

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

3 - 7

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

1 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

1 - 3

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

1 - 3

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

1 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 3

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

3 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

4 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

0 - 3

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

1 - 1

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

0 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

0 - 3

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 4

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

6 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

2 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

1 - 1

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

5 - 2

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 3

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

3 - 0

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 3

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 1

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

1 - 5

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

3 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

4 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 4

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

2 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

1 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

5 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

5 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 2

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

1 - 2

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

3 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 6

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 2

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Metalurh Donesk 

1 - 0

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

0 - 6

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

3 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 2

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

3 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 3

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

0 - 2

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

3 - 1

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 1

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

0 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 4

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 1

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

2 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

4 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

4 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

1 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 2

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

3 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 0

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

1 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

2 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 1

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

0 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 2

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 2

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

2 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 2

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

4 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

5 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

5 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

1 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

3 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 1

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

4 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

3 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

1 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 1

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

2 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

4 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

1 - 0

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

1 - 3

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 2

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 4

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

2 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

3 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

1 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

3 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

3 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

1 - 2

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 1

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 1

Linfield FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 3

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

3 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

3 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 3

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 3

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

1 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

4 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

0 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

2 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

3 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

1 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 1

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 4

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 4

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

2 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

2 - 2

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

7 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 5

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

3 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

2 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

2 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

3 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 6

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 1

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

1 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

1 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 2

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

2 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

3 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

0 - 2

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

3 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

1 - 0

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

_