Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-02-05

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

2 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

1 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 0

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

6 - 0

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

2 - 4

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

4 - 1

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

5 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

3 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

1 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

3 - 1

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

4 - 3

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

5 - 2

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 2

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 4

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Fiorentina AC 

3 - 2

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

4 - 3

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 1

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

1 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

5 - 2

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

5 - 1

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

6 - 2

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

3 - 0

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

4 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

6 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 3

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

3 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

4 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 0

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 4

Daejeon Citizen  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 2

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 2

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

2 - 4

Manchester City  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

2 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

6 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

2 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

2 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 4

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 4

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

2 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

4 - 0

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

3 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

4 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

2 - 2

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

1 - 2

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

5 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruz Azul 

2 - 0

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

0 - 2

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

1 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

0 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

3 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 3

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

0 - 2

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

2 - 2

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

0 - 3

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Slovan Bratislava 

0 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 1

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

0 - 4

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

3 - 1

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

3 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 2

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 2

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

2 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

4 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 4

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 1

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 4

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

1 - 1

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

2 - 2

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

7 - 3

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

4 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

4 - 3

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

1 - 2

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

2 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

0 - 5

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

0 - 0

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

3 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

5 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

4 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

3 - 2

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

0 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

3 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

2 - 0

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes 

0 - 3

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

4 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 0

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 1

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

4 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 3

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

1 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

1 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

5 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 4

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 3

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 2

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

0 - 2

Shooting Stars  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 1

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

3 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

0 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

1 - 1

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

1 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

2 - 1

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

2 - 1

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 1

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

4 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

0 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

3 - 2

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

0 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

3 - 2

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 1

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

4 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

0 - 2

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

2 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Teuta Durrës 

1 - 2

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

3 - 3

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

1 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

4 - 0

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

1 - 0

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 7

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 4

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

0 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 3

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 2

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Grazer AK 

1 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 1

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 2

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

2 - 1

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 7

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 1

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

1 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

2 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 2

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

1 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 3

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 6

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

0 - 2

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 1

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

1 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

4 - 0

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

1 - 3

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

1 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

3 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

5 - 0

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Ujpest 

3 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

0 - 1

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

3 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

3 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

3 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 4

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 2

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 3

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

3 - 2

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

_