Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-02-02

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

3 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

3 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 0

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 2

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

4 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

1 - 0

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

1 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

2 - 3

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

4 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

2 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

5 - 0

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo Trabzonspor 

2 - 1

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

1 - 4

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

1 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

3 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

3 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 3

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

1 - 2

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

3 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 5

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

5 - 0

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

3 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 2

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fylkir 

5 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

1 - 3

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

2 - 1

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

2 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 0

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 0

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

4 - 3

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

5 - 1

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

0 - 1

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 1

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

4 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

2 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

4 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

1 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

0 - 5

Iraklis Thessaloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 1

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

1 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 2

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

4 - 1

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

4 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

6 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 3

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

3 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

1 - 0

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester City 

1 - 1

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

6 - 2

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

1 - 0

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

0 - 4

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

0 - 2

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 3

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

4 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 1

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

2 - 0

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

4 - 1

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

0 - 4

Debrecen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

2 - 0

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

0 - 3

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

4 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Alajuelense 

3 - 0

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

4 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 2

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 0

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

0 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

5 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 0

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

3 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

5 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Moscow 

1 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Etoile du Sahel 

2 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

2 - 3

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

4 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

1 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 1

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 3

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Malaga 

0 - 3

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

3 - 0

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 4

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

1 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

3 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

0 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 5

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

0 - 1

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 2

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

4 - 1

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

1 - 2

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 1

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 3

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

1 - 3

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

1 - 2

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

4 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

0 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 1

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 2

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 2

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

1 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 2

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

3 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

1 - 1

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

2 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

3 - 2

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

5 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 4

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

4 - 1

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

3 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

1 - 1

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 3

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

2 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

1 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

1 - 3

FC Zimbru Chisinau  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 2

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 3

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

2 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 1

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

4 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

2 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

ATAC Troyes  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

3 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

3 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 3

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 3

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

1 - 2

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 3

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 2

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

0 - 0

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 4

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

1 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 3

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 4

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 1

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 1

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

3 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

2 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 0

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

0 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

3 - 2

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 2

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

3 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 1

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

0 - 4

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

4 - 1

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

1 - 1

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

5 - 0

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

5 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 2

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

1 - 2

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

1 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 2

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

0 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

4 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

3 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 6

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

2 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

_