Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-26

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 2

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo ASEC Abidjan 

2 - 0

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

3 - 4

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 0

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Tromsř 

3 - 0

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Vĺlerenga 

2 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 5

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

2 - 1

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 2

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

2 - 2

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

2 - 1

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 3

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

4 - 1

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

5 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 4

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

0 - 4

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

3 - 2

Sint-Truiden  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

3 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

2 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

2 - 2

Cardiff City AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

2 - 1

Aston Villa  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

0 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

4 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

0 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

2 - 3

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

1 - 0

Budapest Honvéd FC  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

3 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 0

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 4

FK Sūduva  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 4

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing Santander 

1 - 4

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

2 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 3

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

3 - 0

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

4 - 2

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

1 - 3

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

4 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

3 - 3

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

0 - 2

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 3

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

6 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

1 - 3

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

1 - 4

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Spartak Moskva FC 

4 - 2

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Royal Antwerp FC 

2 - 3

FC Slovan Liberec  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

3 - 0

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

1 - 3

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

0 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

1 - 0

Real Madrid CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 5

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

0 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 3

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

4 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 4

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

3 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 4

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

0 - 1

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

3 - 2

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Borussia Dortmund BVB 09 

4 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

0 - 1

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 5

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Kaizer Chiefs 

0 - 3

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

6 - 0

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

1 - 0

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

0 - 0

FC Ararat Yerevan  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 4

FK Rabotnički  teamlogo

teamlogo SC Heerenveen 

3 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

0 - 5

Athletic Club Bilbao  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

2 - 2

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

3 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

4 - 1

Galatasaray SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

4 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Gamba Osaka 

1 - 1

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 2

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Metrostars 

5 - 2

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

0 - 2

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 0

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 2

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 5

Bordeaux FCDG  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

0 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 1

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpija 

3 - 0

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 2

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 0

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

1 - 2

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

4 - 2

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

3 - 0

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

4 - 0

Atletico Osasuna C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

1 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 1

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

3 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

0 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 3

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

2 - 2

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

2 - 0

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Sartid Smederevo 

0 - 0

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 0

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 2

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

2 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 2

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

3 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

1 - 1

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

0 - 4

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

0 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Primorje 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 1

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

6 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

0 - 3

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

3 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 1

CD Unión Espańola  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

4 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

1 - 0

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

7 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

3 - 0

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Pumas UNAM 

1 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 4

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 1

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

0 - 0

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

0 - 3

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

4 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

0 - 4

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

3 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

2 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 4

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnepr Transmash 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

1 - 1

Samsunspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

3 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

1 - 3

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

0 - 3

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

2 - 1

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

2 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Akraness 

0 - 2

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 1

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

2 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Sociedad F.C. 

1 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

3 - 1

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

0 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

1 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

2 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 2

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Banants 

0 - 1

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

3 - 3

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

1 - 2

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

5 - 1

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

0 - 1

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

3 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

4 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

1 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

5 - 1

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 1

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 2

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

2 - 1

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

4 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 1

MC Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 0

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 2

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 1

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Haka 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 2

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

6 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

0 - 1

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

2 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

1 - 1

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

6 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

5 - 1

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

2 - 0

NK Maribor  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 2

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

1 - 0

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

1 - 3

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

3 - 1

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 1

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

4 - 2

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 2

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

3 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 2

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

4 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

1 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 2

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

4 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

3 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

_