Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-22

teamlogo SK Rapid Wien 

3 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 3

Aalborg Boldspilklub  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

3 - 3

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Grasshopper CZ 

0 - 4

Africa Sports National  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Dundee United FC 

5 - 0

AS Jeunesse Esch  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

2 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

0 - 5

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

0 - 2

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

0 - 3

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitesse Arnhem 

3 - 0

FC Zürich  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

1 - 4

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

4 - 1

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

2 - 4

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

1 - 4

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo Zhenis Astana 

8 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

4 - 1

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

CS Luqueńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

0 - 0

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

2 - 2

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

1 - 3

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

2 - 2

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

3 - 3

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Bucuresti 

4 - 2

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 

4 - 0

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

3 - 0

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Stabćk 

1 - 2

Auxerre  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

4 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Istanbulspor 

5 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

3 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

3 - 1

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

2 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

4 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

6 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

2 - 0

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 5

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

3 - 0

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

1 - 0

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

0 - 1

CS Sfaxien  teamlogo

teamlogo Drogheda United 

4 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

3 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 2

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

2 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

1 - 0

Dakar Université Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

4 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

5 - 1

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

0 - 3

HNK Hajduk Split  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

4 - 1

NK Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

2 - 3

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

5 - 0

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

3 - 1

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

4 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 4

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Villarreal 

0 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

0 - 2

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

0 - 5

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 0

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 4

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

3 - 0

Cobreloa  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

5 - 1

Valur  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 1

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

2 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 4

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

3 - 1

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo OFI Crete FC 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo SV Salzburg 

3 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

1 - 1

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

0 - 3

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

5 - 0

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

3 - 0

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

0 - 3

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

0 - 3

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 2

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

2 - 0

Independiente Santa Fe  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

3 - 0

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

0 - 1

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo Videoton FCF 

5 - 0

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo NA Hussein Dey 

0 - 4

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 0

Barry Town  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

1 - 4

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

6 - 0

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

0 - 0

AC Chievo Verona  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 0

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Besiktas JK 

0 - 4

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

0 - 3

Cork City  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 4

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

0 - 5

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

1 - 1

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 0

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

3 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

3 - 5

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

0 - 1

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

4 - 1

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo S.C Ashdod 

5 - 0

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

0 - 1

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 4

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

4 - 0

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 2

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

3 - 0

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

2 - 1

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

0 - 1

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

0 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

1 - 4

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

3 - 0

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Quito 

4 - 0

Danubio FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

4 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

3 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

1 - 2

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 3

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

1 - 0

ND Gorica  teamlogo

teamlogo Molde FK 

1 - 3

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympique Lyonnais 

2 - 0

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 2

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

2 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 1

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Emelec 

2 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

1 - 0

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

3 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 2

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

5 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 2

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

1 - 0

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 1

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

0 - 3

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 1

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

1 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Rijeka 

4 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

3 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinaburg 

0 - 1

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

1 - 1

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 3

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 0

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 4

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

4 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Portadown FC 

2 - 3

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

1 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

1 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

1 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 2

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

0 - 2

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 1

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 1

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 1

Aigle Royal  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

1 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

2 - 0

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

5 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

3 - 1

Shandong Luneng FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Austria Wien 

0 - 0

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

0 - 4

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

1 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 4

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

0 - 2

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

1 - 4

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 3

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

3 - 0

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

4 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

0 - 1

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 3

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

0 - 0

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

0 - 3

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 4

Bologna FC 1909  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 1

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

1 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zenit St. Petersburg 

5 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

5 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

0 - 2

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

5 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

0 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 2

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

1 - 0

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

1 - 1

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

2 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

2 - 1

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

0 - 4

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

4 - 1

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

_