Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-19

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

2 - 1

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona FC 

0 - 5

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

0 - 3

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Standard de Ličge 

4 - 4

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

0 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Internazionale Milano FC 

1 - 2

MSK Zilina  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

0 - 2

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

3 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Panathinaikos FC 

2 - 0

Cruzeiro  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

2 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

1 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

3 - 1

Sao Paulo  teamlogo

teamlogo SL Benfica 

1 - 2

Vasco da Gama  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

0 - 6

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

9 - 0

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

5 - 0

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

0 - 4

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Dunaferr SE 

0 - 4

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 2

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

6 - 1

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UFC Rapid Bucharest 

0 - 5

Udinese Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

6 - 1

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 4

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

3 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

4 - 0

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

4 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Naftex 

4 - 2

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 1

Servette FC Genčve  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

2 - 1

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

2 - 0

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

1 - 3

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

4 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

0 - 0

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

0 - 3

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

2 - 3

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

0 - 3

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

0 - 4

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

4 - 0

ASC Diaraf  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

0 - 3

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Westerlo 

1 - 3

America  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

0 - 7

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo Pachuca 

0 - 4

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 2

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 0

AIK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 1

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

4 - 2

Roda JC Kerkrade  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

1 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

8 - 0

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

0 - 4

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

1 - 1

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

0 - 2

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

FK Leotar  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

0 - 2

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Amica Wronki 

4 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

5 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

2 - 0

FC Twente  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

0 - 2

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

0 - 3

FK Ventspils  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Os Belenenses 

0 - 1

Chelsea FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Racing 

1 - 3

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

6 - 0

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

3 - 1

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 3

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 3

KS Dinamo Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 4

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

0 - 1

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo IFK Göteborg 

5 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

4 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Tokyo 

0 - 0

Stella Club d´Adjamé  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

0 - 3

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

1 - 1

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

3 - 3

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

3 - 1

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

2 - 3

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

0 - 3

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

2 - 3

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 3

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

3 - 2

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

2 - 0

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

4 - 0

NAC Breda  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 1

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo SONACOS Djourbel 

5 - 1

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 3

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 3

Velez Sarsfield  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

1 - 0

Melbourne Knights  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

1 - 0

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

0 - 3

Sydney Olympic Sharks  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

1 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 2

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

0 - 0

Bregenz  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

4 - 3

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

0 - 0

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

3 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 2

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

5 - 0

Gręmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo Sable Batié 

3 - 1

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

3 - 0

Jeanne d’Arc  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 0

Palmeiras  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

2 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 0

SK Rotor Volgograd  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 1

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

2 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 3

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

4 - 3

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

2 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

3 - 0

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 1

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Osijek 

0 - 3

Santos  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

0 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

1 - 4

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 4

Shelbourne FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

2 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

2 - 1

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bendel Insurance 

2 - 5

PFC Spartak Varna  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

4 - 0

Pobeda Prilep  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ittihad 

0 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting Cristal 

0 - 1

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 3

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Swansea City 

1 - 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

1 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 0

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

3 - 1

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

3 - 2

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

3 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

2 - 3

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 1

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FC St. Gallen 

3 - 0

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 2

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

2 - 2

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

3 - 2

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 1

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 1

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 0

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 3

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

1 - 1

Moroka Swallows FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

1 - 1

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Flora 

0 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Anorthosis Famagusta FC 

3 - 1

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo F91 Dudelange 

5 - 0

AC Allianssi  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

2 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

2 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 0

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

9 - 0

Obolon Kyev  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

3 - 1

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

0 - 3

Cerro Porteńo  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 2

FK Zenit St. Petersburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

0 - 2

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

4 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

3 - 1

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

4 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 2

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 3

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Kabylie 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

2 - 2

Al Nasr Riyadh  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

1 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Shakhter Soligorsk 

3 - 1

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 0

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

0 - 1

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

1 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

0 - 4

Al Muludia  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

0 - 3

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

0 - 0

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

2 - 0

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

1 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Panionios 

1 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

Cotonsport Garoua  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

Tampere United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

1 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

3 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

4 - 2

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 3

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

2 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

1 - 1

LDU  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

3 - 1

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

0 - 3

Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Montreal Impact 

0 - 1

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs 

0 - 4

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

1 - 4

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

3 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

3 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

2 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

1 - 0

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

3 - 0

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

_