Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-12

teamlogo Tromsø 

3 - 2

Busan I´Park  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

6 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 0

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

1 - 4

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Braga 

2 - 2

Lazio SS  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

1 - 3

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

1 - 1

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Boavista FC 

0 - 2

Lecce  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

2 - 2

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 0

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

2 - 0

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

3 - 0

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Liverpool FC 

5 - 0

Milan AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Aston Villa 

1 - 2

Barcelona de Guayaquil  teamlogo

teamlogo Everton 

3 - 0

Standard de Liège  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

1 - 0

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 2

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

2 - 2

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

1 - 2

Shaktar Donetsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

3 - 2

Servette FC Genève  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 3

UC Sampdoria  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

3 - 3

Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Teplice 

5 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

5 - 1

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo Thunder Bay Chill 

2 - 4

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo Blackburn Rovers 

4 - 0

Levadia Tallinn  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 1

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 0

SP Domagnano  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

3 - 0

Sporting CP  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 0

1. FC Slovácko  teamlogo

teamlogo The Strongest 

1 - 1

Valencia CDF  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Zaragoza C.F. 

1 - 2

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

2 - 3

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

0 - 2

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

2 - 0

River Plate  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 2

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

2 - 0

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 2

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

4 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 2

Manchester United  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

4 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayer 04 Leverkusen 

3 - 0

Chicago Fire  teamlogo

teamlogo Kansas City Wizards 

3 - 1

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Olympiakos Piraeus CFP 

5 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo Leeds United FC 

3 - 0

FC Skonto Riga  teamlogo

teamlogo Rosenborg BK 

2 - 1

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 4

Shenzhen Pingan  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

1 - 3

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Monaco AS 

3 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

2 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

3 - 4

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

1 - 2

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo PSV Eindhoven 

1 - 3

Banska Bystrica  teamlogo

teamlogo Caracas 

1 - 2

OFK Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

2 - 2

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

4 - 1

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Middlesbrough FC 

2 - 1

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Sheriff 

0 - 1

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

2 - 0

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

4 - 1

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 3

Cherno More  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

1 - 3

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

3 - 2

Celtic FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Midtjylland 

0 - 0

Aberystwyth Town FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

0 - 4

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolton Wanderers 

3 - 3

Porto FC  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Parma AC 

4 - 2

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 3

Jomo Cosmos  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

Ancona Calcio  teamlogo

teamlogo Vancouver Whitecaps 

0 - 0

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokeren 

1 - 1

Asante Kotoko  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

0 - 0

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

5 - 0

Sturm Graz SK  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Tirana 

0 - 1

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 4

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 3

Thun  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlantas 

0 - 1

Tacuary  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 1

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

4 - 0

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

1 - 0

AE Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

2 - 0

FK Sarajevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

0 - 1

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

0 - 1

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

1 - 1

Corinthians  teamlogo

teamlogo Ashanti Goldfields FC 

0 - 2

Deportivo La Coruna RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

0 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

4 - 0

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 4

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

1 - 0

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteño 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 0

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 4

ASK Inter Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo HJK 

2 - 1

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

0 - 0

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo Willem II 

1 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

2 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 0

Hapoel Beer-Sheva  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

0 - 5

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Union Douala 

3 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

4 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

2 - 0

Sekondi Hasaacas FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

1 - 0

Bolivar  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 3

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo AZ Alkmaar 

1 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Sochaux 

3 - 2

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

2 - 1

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

1 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

0 - 3

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber 

0 - 2

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Douanes 

0 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

4 - 0

Sliema Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Krylya Sovetov 

0 - 0

Yokohama Marinos  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

1 - 0

Wisla Krakow  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

3 - 0

Cienciano  teamlogo

teamlogo Guarani de Asuncion 

1 - 0

Grêmio FBPA  teamlogo

teamlogo WKP Lech Poznań 

2 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

0 - 0

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

0 - 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

3 - 1

FC Pyunik  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

1 - 3

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

0 - 1

Odense BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Nantes Atlantique FC 

1 - 1

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

4 - 0

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

3 - 0

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo AGF 

2 - 0

Orlando Pirates  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

1 - 1

Partizan Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

3 - 0

FC Kotayk  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

3 - 0

Montevideo Wanderers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

0 - 3

Universitario de Deportes  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 3

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 0

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Litex 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

3 - 2

CSKA Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

4 - 1

FC WIT Georgia  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

0 - 1

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Orgryte IS 

2 - 1

FK Rad Beograd  teamlogo

teamlogo Bryne FK 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

1 - 1

Rangers International FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

0 - 3

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

1 - 3

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

0 - 2

Ottawa Fury  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 1

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Gornik Zabrze 

1 - 1

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 3

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Tel Aviv 

0 - 1

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo South Melbourne 

0 - 4

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Skoda Xanthi FC 

0 - 2

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo Beitar Jerusalem 

2 - 2

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 2

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Beijing Guoan FC 

0 - 2

Universitatea Craiova  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 2

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

0 - 2

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

0 - 2

Al Ahli  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 3

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

1 - 1

Vitória Setúbal FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

1 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Egaleo 

4 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

0 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

1 - 2

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

3 - 1

Deportivo Alavés  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Željeznicar 

0 - 3

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

2 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Mura  teamlogo

teamlogo Real CD Mallorca 

0 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

0 - 0

Al Ahli SC Jeddah  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

2 - 1

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

2 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Brann 

0 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

0 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo FH Hafnarfjardar 

0 - 2

FK Buducnost  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Minsk 

1 - 0

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

3 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloboda 

1 - 0

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 0

Chonbuk Motors  teamlogo

teamlogo Rayo Vallecano 

1 - 0

CA Bizertin  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

0 - 3

Atlante  teamlogo

teamlogo RC Lens 

0 - 2

Swansea City  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Española 

0 - 1

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

0 - 4

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Moskow 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

0 - 3

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

4 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueño 

4 - 0

Tolima  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

3 - 2

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 1

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo West Ham United 

0 - 6

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgårdens IF 

4 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

_