Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-08

teamlogo Aberystwyth Town FC 

0 - 1

SK Rapid Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo MSK Zilina 

5 - 2

Internazionale Milano FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Africa Sports National 

3 - 1

Grasshopper CZ  teamlogo

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 4

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Aalborg Boldspilklub 

6 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo AS Jeunesse Esch 

0 - 6

Dundee United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

0 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

0 - 6

Basel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

1 - 2

SL Benfica  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

0 - 3

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bayern Münich FC 

3 - 0

Club Brugge KV  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zürich 

1 - 1

Vitesse Arnhem  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Dinamo Tirana 

3 - 4

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Leotar 

3 - 1

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Sporting CP 

1 - 2

Boavista FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Chornomorets 

1 - 0

Zhenis Astana  teamlogo

teamlogo Birkirkara FC 

4 - 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Levski Sofia 

0 - 6

Liverpool FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Groningen 

0 - 3

FK Sloga Jugomagnat  teamlogo

teamlogo Arsenal FC 

7 - 0

CF Os Belenenses  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Luqueńo 

2 - 0

Fylkir  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Universidad Católica 

3 - 3

Fenerbahçe  teamlogo

teamlogo Sint-Truiden 

3 - 1

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Madrid 

2 - 1

FC Dinamo Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

4 - 2

Naftex  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

2 - 1

Libertad  teamlogo

teamlogo Newcastle United FC 

0 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo Levadia Tallinn 

1 - 1

FC Metalurh Donesk  teamlogo

teamlogo Valur 

3 - 0

Partizan  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

3 - 0

FK Koper  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

2 - 2

FC Vaduz  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

0 - 5

Pachuca  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

UFC Rapid Bucharest  teamlogo

teamlogo Sioni Bolnisi 

4 - 0

SK Lyn  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

1 - 2

Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 1

SV Salzburg  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

1 - 2

Royal Antwerp FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Brisbane Strikers 

2 - 2

Metrostars  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

2 - 5

Leeds United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Budapest Honvéd FC 

2 - 2

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rabotnički 

0 - 1

Alajuelense  teamlogo

teamlogo Shenzhen Pingan 

3 - 0

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 3

FK Ekranas  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Ventspils 

4 - 0

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

3 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb  teamlogo

teamlogo Valencia CDF 

0 - 3

Columbus Crew  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

0 - 3

Arsenal Kyiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Cherno More 

0 - 3

Videoton FCF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cobreloa 

5 - 0

Etoile du Sahel  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Slovan Liberec 

5 - 0

PSV Eindhoven  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 3

IFK Göteborg  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

0 - 2

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Cardiff City AFC 

0 - 2

SK Slavia Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Chievo Verona 

0 - 1

Racing Santander  teamlogo

teamlogo ASC Diaraf 

2 - 0

King Faisal Club  teamlogo

teamlogo Boca Juniors 

1 - 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 0

Thunder Bay Chill  teamlogo

teamlogo Dakar Université Club 

1 - 2

Julius Berger  teamlogo

teamlogo FBK Kaunas 

3 - 2

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo Nice 

1 - 2

Drogheda United  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

2 - 0

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Udinese Calcio 

5 - 0

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo Iraklis Thessaloniki 

1 - 0

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

0 - 5

Gamba Osaka  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sūduva 

5 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo Auxerre 

3 - 0

CD Villarreal  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Ararat Yerevan 

0 - 1

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Glasgow Rangers FC 

2 - 3

FC Lahti  teamlogo

teamlogo Kashima Antlers 

0 - 0

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Feyenoord Rotterdam 

1 - 0

Juventus FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Real Madrid CDF 

0 - 4

Paris Saint-Germain  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

0 - 3

Flamengo  teamlogo

teamlogo Motherwell 

2 - 3

Istanbulspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Galatasaray SK 

2 - 2

Caracas  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Amsterdam AFC 

0 - 3

OFI Crete FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atletico Osasuna C.F. 

0 - 4

Spartak Moskva FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

0 - 5

Cruz Azul  teamlogo

teamlogo Daejeon Citizen 

5 - 0

Panathinaikos FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Roma AS 

0 - 2

Besiktas JK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Twente 

2 - 0

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

3 - 1

Rosenborg BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo UC Sampdoria 

3 - 1

Stabćk  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

5 - 1

Vĺlerenga  teamlogo

teamlogo KRC Genk 

0 - 4

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Gaziantepspor 

5 - 1

El Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Bohemian FC 

1 - 4

SK Slovan Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Barcelona de Guayaquil 

3 - 1

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Bordeaux FCDG 

4 - 0

ASEC Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Zagreb 

0 - 5

Olimpija  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Sfaxien 

0 - 1

Jeunesse Club d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo Debrecen FC 

4 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Manchester United 

3 - 0

Borussia Dortmund BVB 09  teamlogo

teamlogo CF Universidad de Chile 

0 - 4

The Strongest  teamlogo

teamlogo Tottenham Hotspur 

2 - 3

Middlesbrough FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Malmö FF 

4 - 0

Ferencvárosi TC  teamlogo

teamlogo Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk 

3 - 1

Chivas  teamlogo

teamlogo BSC Young Boys 

3 - 0

Hibernian  teamlogo

teamlogo Makedonija Skopje 

1 - 0

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Slavia Sofia 

3 - 0

FK Vardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

1 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Zalgiris Vilnius 

0 - 1

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Stade d´Abidjan 

1 - 0

HB Torshavn  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 3

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

0 - 4

Rubin Kazan  teamlogo

teamlogo Hearts 

1 - 0

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Viktoria Zizkov 

4 - 0

K.A.A. Gent  teamlogo

teamlogo Enyimba FC 

0 - 0

Toronto Lynx  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Varteks Varaždin 

1 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo MC Alger 

3 - 1

FC National Bucuresti  teamlogo

teamlogo Shandong Luneng FC 

0 - 3

Dnepr Transmash  teamlogo

teamlogo Suwon Bluewings 

1 - 1

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Lokomotiv Moskva 

1 - 3

Montreal Impact  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

3 - 0

FC Spartak Trnava  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

4 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 1

Accra Hearts of Oak SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Yunnan Hongta 

1 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo San Jose Earthquakes 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Petach-Tikva 

0 - 0

Defensor SC  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Lima 

5 - 0

FC Dundee  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

1 - 2

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo AE Limassol FC 

4 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Maccabi Haifa 

2 - 0

CA Newell´s Old Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

3 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo Tampere United FC 

4 - 0

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo Canon Yaounde 

3 - 0

USM Alger  teamlogo

teamlogo Nacional 

2 - 0

Bnei Yehuda  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

0 - 0

NK Široki Brijeg  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

1 - 0

Once Caldas  teamlogo

teamlogo Mamelodi Sundowns FC 

0 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Illichivets Mariupol 

1 - 4

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Independiente 

0 - 0

FK Dinamo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 3

FC Haka  teamlogo

teamlogo Seongnam Chunma 

0 - 3

AC Sparta Praha  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

2 - 0

Odra Wodzislaw  teamlogo

teamlogo Hammarby I.F 

0 - 5

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 0

Al Shabab Club  teamlogo

teamlogo PAOK Saloniki 

2 - 0

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

0 - 3

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

3 - 1

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

0 - 2

FK Marila Pribram  teamlogo

teamlogo Ajax Cape Town 

0 - 1

FK Obilic  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Africain 

0 - 3

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

2 - 1

Dinamo Kiev  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenix 

1 - 0

Mitsubishi Urawa FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Barry Town 

2 - 1

Deportivo Quito  teamlogo

teamlogo Alianza Atlético 

1 - 3

Rijeka  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

3 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

1 - 0

CS Marítimo  teamlogo

teamlogo Viborg FF 

0 - 2

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

5 - 0

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

3 - 1

KS Besa  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

1 - 0

AEK Athene  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Baku 

2 - 3

Al Ain  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

3 - 1

Aberdeen FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Halmstad BK 

0 - 1

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

1 - 0

Perugia  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols 

1 - 3

Botev Plovdiv  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

4 - 0

FC Shirak  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

0 - 2

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

1 - 0

Celta de Vigo RC  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

0 - 2

Esperance Tunis  teamlogo

teamlogo Cerro Porteńo 

4 - 0

Apollon Limassol FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 4

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

0 - 1

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

0 - 0

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 2

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

1 - 0

Excelsior Mouscron  teamlogo

teamlogo Santos 

3 - 0

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

1 - 3

Bulawayo Highlanders  teamlogo

teamlogo DC United 

3 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 1

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo OSC Lille 

4 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

1 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo Raja Casablanca 

1 - 2

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo Kalmar 

4 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 0

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 3

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

1 - 1

Dalian Shide  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

5 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

2 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 1

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

2 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 4

Djurgĺrdens IF  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 4

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Bregenz 

2 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

0 - 2

FK Artmedia Bratislava  teamlogo

teamlogo Chiapas 

3 - 0

KR Reykjavik  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

1 - 1

MyPa  teamlogo

teamlogo Monterrey 

2 - 0

FC Santa Coloma  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

1 - 3

Olimpia  teamlogo

teamlogo Football Kingz 

1 - 0

CDC Atlético Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

0 - 1

HJK  teamlogo

teamlogo Viking FK 

1 - 2

Shinnik Yaroslavl  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Cali 

0 - 2

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

1 - 1

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 4

FC BATE Borisov  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

1 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo Mura 

3 - 0

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Sydney Olympic Sharks 

3 - 0

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Red Star Belgrad 

1 - 4

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Utrecht 

3 - 0

Ham-Kam  teamlogo

teamlogo Apoel Nicosia 

1 - 1

Kabylie  teamlogo

teamlogo CSKA Sofia 

3 - 1

FC Baník Ostrava  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitario de Deportes 

1 - 2

FC Torpedo Minsk  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Torpedo Kutaisi 

4 - 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Los Angeles Galaxy 

3 - 1

B36  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

1 - 0

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo Torpedo Moscow 

2 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

1 - 0

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Shelbourne FC 

0 - 0

Real CD Mallorca  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

2 - 0

FC Dinamo Tbilisi  teamlogo

teamlogo Genclerbirligi SK 

0 - 4

FC Politechnica AEK  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 2

Olympique Lyonnais  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Jubilo Iwata 

0 - 4

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

1 - 0

Helsingborgs IF  teamlogo

teamlogo MTK 

0 - 2

Shakhter Soligorsk  teamlogo

teamlogo Penarol 

0 - 1

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

1 - 2

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 2

Hapoel Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Omonia Nicosia 

0 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Denizlispor 

0 - 3

San Lorenzo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

2 - 2

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Estudiantes de la Plata 

1 - 1

Central United  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Muludia 

3 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

4 - 1

Al Hilal  teamlogo

teamlogo Santiago Wanderers 

0 - 2

Xamax Neuchâtel FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vojvodina 

1 - 1

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

_