Football Glory Friendly Fixtures Season 58


 

Football Glory Home Page

 
 
 
 
 
 



_

Friendly date 2017-01-05

teamlogo Busan I´Park 

1 - 3

Tromsř  teamlogo

teamlogo Fenerbahçe 

3 - 0

Barcelona FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Perth Glory 

1 - 1

Gaziantepspor  teamlogo

teamlogo Lazio SS 

3 - 0

Braga  teamlogo

teamlogo Juventus FC 

4 - 3

Blackburn Rovers  teamlogo

teamlogo Servette FC Genčve 

0 - 0

BSC Young Boys  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente Santa Fe 

3 - 4

Bolton Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Lahti 

4 - 2

Kashima Antlers  teamlogo

teamlogo River Plate 

5 - 0

Malmö FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Lecce 

1 - 2

Everton  teamlogo

teamlogo Chelsea FC 

2 - 0

CF Universidad de Chile  teamlogo

teamlogo Chicago Fire 

0 - 4

Standard de Ličge  teamlogo

teamlogo Colo Colo 

0 - 5

CSKA Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo AIK 

1 - 1

Atletico Madrid  teamlogo

teamlogo Ferencvárosi TC 

0 - 5

Sioni Bolnisi  teamlogo

teamlogo SP Domagnano 

3 - 0

KRC Genk  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Zagreb 

3 - 3

Motherwell  teamlogo

teamlogo El Nacional 

2 - 3

Racing  teamlogo

teamlogo Shaktar Donetsk 

0 - 3

FK Teplice  teamlogo

teamlogo Club Brugge KV 

0 - 5

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Lyn 

3 - 1

Feyenoord Rotterdam  teamlogo

teamlogo Cruzeiro 

3 - 1

Westerlo  teamlogo

teamlogo HNK Hajduk Split 

0 - 4

Bayer 04 Leverkusen  teamlogo

teamlogo Basel FC 

0 - 4

NA Hussein Dey  teamlogo

teamlogo Banska Bystrica 

3 - 0

Newcastle United FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Koper 

2 - 1

Brisbane Strikers  teamlogo

teamlogo Independiente 

4 - 0

Fiorentina AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan 

2 - 1

Kansas City Wizards  teamlogo

teamlogo Sao Paulo 

0 - 1

Kaizer Chiefs  teamlogo

teamlogo Flamengo 

2 - 3

Amica Wronki  teamlogo

teamlogo PFC Spartak Varna 

2 - 2

Dunaferr SE  teamlogo

teamlogo Celtic FC 

2 - 3

FC Groningen  teamlogo

teamlogo Roda JC Kerkrade 

1 - 1

Roma AS  teamlogo

teamlogo Libertad 

0 - 3

FBK Kaunas  teamlogo

teamlogo Stella Club d´Adjamé 

1 - 0

Tottenham Hotspur  teamlogo

teamlogo Milan AC 

3 - 0

FC Midtjylland  teamlogo

teamlogo 1. FC Slovácko 

3 - 0

Glasgow Rangers FC  teamlogo

teamlogo King Faisal Club 

0 - 4

FC Sheriff  teamlogo

teamlogo Porto FC 

3 - 2

Boca Juniors  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sloga Jugomagnat 

5 - 0

Bohemian FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Julius Berger 

4 - 4

FC Chornomorets  teamlogo

teamlogo Paris Saint-Germain 

2 - 0

Parma AC  teamlogo

teamlogo Columbus Crew 

3 - 0

Levski Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Vasco da Gama 

4 - 0

Nice  teamlogo

teamlogo Cork City 

1 - 3

Real Zaragoza C.F.  teamlogo

teamlogo America 

1 - 3

Ajax Amsterdam AFC  teamlogo

teamlogo OFK Beograd 

3 - 1

Olympiakos Piraeus CFP  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Skonto Riga 

1 - 3

FC Tokyo  teamlogo

teamlogo USM Alger 

3 - 1

Club Africain  teamlogo

teamlogo LDU 

0 - 2

Union Douala  teamlogo

teamlogo Aberdeen FC 

1 - 0

Malaga  teamlogo

teamlogo Bnei Yehuda 

0 - 3

OSC Lille  teamlogo

teamlogo Asante Kotoko 

0 - 4

SC Heerenveen  teamlogo

teamlogo Riga 

3 - 0

Bryne FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Cienciano 

2 - 1

FK Sloboda  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Obilic 

1 - 0

Guarani de Asuncion  teamlogo

teamlogo FC National Bucuresti 

1 - 0

Real Sociedad F.C.  teamlogo

teamlogo AEK Athene 

3 - 0

Illichivets Mariupol  teamlogo

teamlogo Celta de Vigo RC 

2 - 0

Jubilo Iwata  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ain 

4 - 0

Hammarby I.F  teamlogo

teamlogo ATAC Troyes 

0 - 1

Hapoel Petach-Tikva  teamlogo

teamlogo Chonbuk Motors 

2 - 1

Torpedo Moscow  teamlogo

teamlogo Excelsior Mouscron 

3 - 1

Omonia Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Zimbru Chisinau 

2 - 0

Ashanti Goldfields FC  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Newell´s Old Boys 

0 - 2

Sartid Smederevo  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Tbilisi 

0 - 3

CD Universidad Católica  teamlogo

teamlogo Defensor SC 

1 - 0

Beitar Jerusalem  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Santa Coloma 

0 - 0

Beijing Guoan FC  teamlogo

teamlogo SK Rotor Volgograd 

2 - 0

Esbjerg Forenede Boldklubber  teamlogo

teamlogo Sekondi Hasaacas FC 

2 - 1

Football Kingz  teamlogo

teamlogo Tacuary 

0 - 0

Sporting Cristal  teamlogo

teamlogo Aigle Royal 

0 - 1

Litex  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli 

1 - 2

FC Dinamo Moskow  teamlogo

teamlogo Tolima 

0 - 2

Canon Yaounde  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Shirak 

0 - 3

PAOK Saloniki  teamlogo

teamlogo Wisla Krakow 

3 - 1

FH Hafnarfjardar  teamlogo

teamlogo Pobeda Prilep 

3 - 0

Al Ittihad  teamlogo

teamlogo Vitória Setúbal FC 

1 - 0

South Melbourne  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Buducnost 

3 - 0

FC Flora  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Pyunik 

0 - 3

Monterrey  teamlogo

teamlogo Moroka Swallows FC 

1 - 0

West Ham United  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Vardar 

0 - 2

Skoda Xanthi FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Obolon Kyev 

0 - 4

Pumas UNAM  teamlogo

teamlogo Hibernian 

0 - 3

FC Utrecht  teamlogo

teamlogo CDC Atlético Nacional 

1 - 0

Mamelodi Sundowns FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Bulawayo Highlanders 

0 - 0

FC St. Gallen  teamlogo

teamlogo Velez Sarsfield 

0 - 1

Apoel Nicosia  teamlogo

teamlogo Toronto Lynx 

1 - 0

Teuta Durrës  teamlogo

teamlogo ASK Inter Bratislava 

4 - 0

Maccabi Haifa  teamlogo

teamlogo B36 

0 - 0

F91 Dudelange  teamlogo

teamlogo Djurgĺrdens IF 

3 - 0

MTK  teamlogo

teamlogo Rangers International FC 

2 - 0

AZ Alkmaar  teamlogo

teamlogo Montevideo Wanderers FC 

1 - 0

NK Željeznicar  teamlogo

teamlogo Jomo Cosmos 

5 - 0

Molde FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Central United 

4 - 0

FK Viktoria Zizkov  teamlogo

teamlogo Thun 

1 - 3

Enyimba FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Helsingborgs IF 

3 - 1

Deportivo Cali  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Artmedia Bratislava 

2 - 0

Lokomotiv Moskva  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Politechnica AEK 

2 - 3

NK Osijek  teamlogo

teamlogo CA Bizertin 

1 - 1

Anorthosis Famagusta FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Once Caldas 

3 - 1

FC Banants  teamlogo

teamlogo Bolivar 

0 - 2

Orgryte IS  teamlogo

teamlogo Ham-Kam 

1 - 0

SK Tirana  teamlogo

teamlogo Rubin Kazan 

3 - 0

Los Angeles Galaxy  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dundee 

0 - 3

Sable Batié  teamlogo

teamlogo Xamax Neuchâtel FC 

0 - 0

Raja Casablanca  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Allianssi 

1 - 1

Akraness  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Marila Pribram 

3 - 0

Kalmar  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Dinamo Batumi 

0 - 3

Deportivo Independiente  teamlogo

teamlogo Shooting Stars 

0 - 0

Bendel Insurance  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Maribor 

3 - 1

Brann  teamlogo

teamlogo Yokohama Marinos 

2 - 0

FC Torpedo Kutaisi  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Spartak Trnava 

1 - 1

Red Star Belgrad  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Shabab Club 

3 - 0

AS Douanes  teamlogo

teamlogo CD Unión Espańola 

7 - 0

Santiago Wanderers  teamlogo

teamlogo K.A.A. Gent 

1 - 2

Club Estudiantes de la Plata  teamlogo

teamlogo Orlando Pirates 

1 - 0

Suwon Bluewings  teamlogo

teamlogo Melbourne Knights 

5 - 1

Viking FK  teamlogo

teamlogo Botev Plovdiv 

2 - 0

Hearts  teamlogo

teamlogo Sturm Graz SK 

0 - 2

FK Zalgiris Vilnius  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo Alavés 

1 - 2

Rayo Vallecano  teamlogo

teamlogo ND Gorica 

3 - 0

Viborg FF  teamlogo

teamlogo Danubio FC 

2 - 3

Portadown FC  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Hilal 

0 - 3

Monaco AS  teamlogo

teamlogo HB Torshavn 

2 - 0

RC Lens  teamlogo

teamlogo Odra Wodzislaw 

1 - 0

Penarol  teamlogo

teamlogo Dinamo Kiev 

0 - 1

FK Vojvodina  teamlogo

teamlogo KS Besa 

1 - 2

SONACOS Djourbel  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Tel Aviv 

0 - 0

Krylya Sovetov  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Ahli SC Jeddah 

2 - 0

FC Dinaburg  teamlogo

teamlogo NAC Breda 

0 - 3

Nantes Atlantique FC  teamlogo

teamlogo FC BATE Borisov 

2 - 0

Austria Wien  teamlogo

teamlogo Samsunspor 

1 - 1

Vancouver Whitecaps  teamlogo

teamlogo Accra Hearts of Oak SC 

4 - 0

Seongnam Chunma  teamlogo

teamlogo Atlante 

1 - 0

Nacional  teamlogo

teamlogo Sliema Wanderers FC 

2 - 2

DC United  teamlogo

teamlogo Mitsubishi Urawa FC 

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze  teamlogo

teamlogo Universitatea Craiova 

1 - 1

Makedonija Skopje  teamlogo

teamlogo FC WIT Georgia 

0 - 2

Chiapas  teamlogo

teamlogo CS Marítimo 

1 - 0

FK Dinamo Baku  teamlogo

teamlogo Partizan Tirana 

0 - 2

Alianza Lima  teamlogo

teamlogo MyPa 

3 - 1

Stade d´Abidjan  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Dinamo Minsk 

2 - 0

AGF  teamlogo

teamlogo San Lorenzo 

3 - 0

FHK Liepâjas Metalurgs  teamlogo

teamlogo Corinthians 

1 - 1

S.C Ashdod  teamlogo

teamlogo Al Nasr Riyadh 

0 - 0

Halmstad BK  teamlogo

teamlogo Olimpia 

0 - 0

Yunnan Hongta  teamlogo

teamlogo Palmeiras 

2 - 0

Sochaux  teamlogo

teamlogo Odense BK 

0 - 0

Club Sportif Sedan Ardennes  teamlogo

teamlogo NK Široki Brijeg 

2 - 0

Grazer AK  teamlogo

teamlogo Ottawa Fury 

0 - 2

CS Emelec  teamlogo

teamlogo Apollon Limassol FC 

0 - 3

WKP Lech Poznań  teamlogo

teamlogo Shinnik Yaroslavl 

2 - 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv  teamlogo

teamlogo Linfield FC 

1 - 2

Lokeren  teamlogo

teamlogo Esperance Tunis 

2 - 0

Ajax Cape Town  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Sarajevo 

1 - 2

Willem II  teamlogo

teamlogo FK Rad Beograd 

1 - 3

KS Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopols  teamlogo

teamlogo KR Reykjavik 

1 - 0

NK Primorje  teamlogo

teamlogo Ancona Calcio 

0 - 1

Fenix  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Kotayk 

0 - 1

Ujpest  teamlogo

teamlogo Bologna FC 1909 

3 - 1

Alianza Atlético  teamlogo

teamlogo AC Sparta Praha 

5 - 0

Genclerbirligi SK  teamlogo

teamlogo Hapoel Beer-Sheva 

2 - 0

Slavia Sofia  teamlogo

teamlogo Gręmio FBPA 

1 - 2

Panionios  teamlogo

teamlogo FC Baník Ostrava 

0 - 2

Egaleo  teamlogo

teamlogo Cotonsport Garoua 

0 - 1

San Jose Earthquakes  teamlogo

teamlogo Dalian Shide 

2 - 0

Denizlispor  teamlogo

teamlogo Perugia 

1 - 0

NK Varteks Varaždin  teamlogo

teamlogo Jeanne d’Arc 

3 - 1

Atlantas  teamlogo

teamlogo Deportivo La Coruna RC 

0 - 0

HJK  teamlogo

_